,
Message sent from:

St Edmund's Staff

Executive Headteacher Mrs M Kemble English
Head of School Mrs K Copeman Curriculum 
  Mrs C Martin SENCo
Senior Teacher Mr G Payne  Assessment
Class Teachers Mr M Brewer Computing
  Miss H Bridge Science
  Mrs C Bullen SENCo
  Mr J Daglish Class Teacher
  Miss A Disney Class Teacher
  Miss A Eden Music & extra curricular clubs
  Mr P Francis Class Teacher
  Mrs M Harris RE
  Mrs A Hudelson Class Teacher
  Mrs A Jackson Forest School
  Mrs S Jackson Able & Talented, EAL & Ethnic Minority 
  Mrs J Lloyd Forest School
  Ms T Mahler-Strzelecki Class Teacher
  Mrs J Masetti Early Years & Library
  Miss K Monaghan Early Years
  Mrs R McDowell Forest school
  Mrs A Mulligan Geography
  Mr J Murray PE
  Miss T Page Class Teacher
  Mrs J Rushbrook Art and DT
  Mr D Scales English
  Mrs A Wallace MFL
Teaching Assistants Mrs H Edgar - HLTA Mrs S Vince – KS 1
  Miss D Sexton – KS 2 Mrs M Aguis – KS 1
  Mrs C LeMoel –KS 1 Mrs M Hazelwood – EYS / KS 1
  Mrs V Leighton – KS2 Mr C Richardson – KS 2
  Mrs U Szczech – TA (EAL) Mrs J Hill – EYS / KS 1
  Mrs T Stuart – KS 1 Mrs N Mitchell – KS2
  Mrs L Martinez (SLT) Miss K Nurse – KS2
    Miss Mc Ginn – EYS / KS1
School Business Manager Mrs J Herlihy Premises Manager      Mr J Reay
Admin Assistants Mrs G Millyard Assistant Caretaker    Mr C Richardson
  Mrs C Jones Cleaners                        Ms L White, Mrs C Johnson
Receptionist         Miss J Turvey                                        
IT Apprentice Mr J Kemsley  
Lunchtime Play Leaders Mrs B Sarkar Mrs Creffield
  Mrs Akther Mr delRincon

St Joseph's Staff

Executive Headteacher Mrs M Kemble  
Head of School Mrs Price  
Assessment Lead Mr G Payne  
School Business Manager Mrs J Herlihy  
Office Manager     Mrs M Squirrell  
Teaching Staff Mrs K Villalgordo Early Years
  Miss A Mortimer/Mrs E Ruane Year One/Two
  Miss C Allen Year Two/ Three
  Mrs S Duchesne Year Four/ Five
  Mr A Leighton- Scott Year Five/ Six
Teaching Assistants Mrs S Dunn  
  Mrs E Peacock  
  Miss E Eynon  
  Mrs L Brewster HLTA  MFL
  MissG Eagles  
Sports Coach Mrs N Holmes  
Site Manager    Mr J Reay  
Caretaker Mr L Bloomfield  
Lunchtime Play Leaders Mrs E Smith Miss G Eagles
  Miss E Eynon Mr C Taylor
  Miss G Eagles